Newark, California
Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures — V Nail Studio, Newark
Nail salon in Newark.
Book online, or phone (510) 565-1902 before you visit.
Hours & Location
V Nail Studio
5970 Mowry Ave Suite G, Newark, CA 94560, USA
- Mon-Fri 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat-Sun 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Newark
V Nail Studio offers manicures and pedicures at 5970 Mowry Ave Suite G, Newark, California. We serve the local community with quality nail care services. Open 7 days a week, we ensure convenience for our clients.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located on Mowry Ave
Gallery
Recent work at V Nail Studio
Recent nail work from V Nail Studio in Newark.
Services
Popular services at V Nail Studio
Popular services at V Nail Studio.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is V Nail Studio located?
V Nail Studio is located at 5970 Mowry Ave Suite G, Newark, CA 94560, USA.
What services does V Nail Studio offer?
V Nail Studio offers manicures and pedicures.
What are the hours for V Nail Studio?
V Nail Studio is open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (510) 565-1902
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 5970 Mowry Ave Suite G, Newark, CA 94560, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps